My Cart

1000Mbps FTTH Fiber Optic Media Converter SC Single Mode Duplex Gigabit Fibra Optica 1G1E/2E/4E/8E Optical Transceiver 20/40km

  • Product Code: 1000006354532
  • Availability: In Stock

Available Options

  • $58.03

  • Ex Tax: $58.03

双纤收发器详情_01_01双纤收发器详情_01_06

双纤收发器详情_01_02参数双纤1光1双纤1光2双纤1光4双纤1光8千兆双纤收发器详情_02(1)_01千兆双纤收发器详情_02(1)_02千兆双纤收发器详情_02(1)_03千兆双纤收发器详情_02(1)_04千兆双纤收发器详情_02(1)_05_01双纤收发器详情_01_05

双纤收发器详情_01_07

双纤收发器详情_01_08千兆双纤收发器详情_02(1)_05_02

详情公共图1(2)详情公共图2详情公共图3详情公共图4

Specification
Brand Name JT-COM
Compatible Intel
Connector Type SC/UPC
Ethernet Port 1 RJ45 Port
Fiber Optic Type Single Mode Duplex Fiber
Fiber port 1 SC Port
Fiber Type Single Mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1000Mbps
Model Number JT-F8211GSW-D20
Power Supply External Power DC 5V 2A
Size 94*70*26mm
Transmission Distance 20KM/40KM
warranty 5 Years
Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tags: Fiber Optic Equipments, Cellphones & Telecommunications, Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, High Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications, Fiber Optic Equipments, ,